2020 Overall Rankings - Course Racing

 

Class: SnowKite course-race-ski

# Num ID WS Helmsman & Crew Birth Level 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Points Place M W TK U19b U19g M M M W Coach/Country/Team
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
1 UKR 55 UKR DY 4 DMITRO YASNOLOBOV 06.03.1991 MCY (1)
(1,0)
(1)
(1,0)
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
(2)
(2,0)
1
1,0
9,0 1 1             Har'kov
UKRGASBANK, SKY COUNTRY
2 RUS 77 RUS MK 35 MIKHAIL KONSTANTINOV 10.07.1982 MS 2
2,0
3
3,0
rdg(b)
2,5
3
3,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(12)
(12,0)
(12)
(12,0)
21,5 2 2             Moskva
MASK
3 RUS 69 RUS NK 16 NIKITA KODANEV 24.06.1999 MSMK (7)
(7,0)
4
4,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
(5)
(5,0)
3
3,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
(6)
(6,0)
5
5,0
1
1,0
2
2,0
24,0 3 3             Sankt-Peterburg, KESSLER SKI, HADRUSWAX, BRENDASPORT
VTSPORT, NP
SAILING AKADEMY, KRESTOVSKIY OSTROV
4 RUS 122 RUS IG 18 ILYA GIBADULLIN 27.06.1983 MS 3
3,0
2
2,0
rdg(b)
2,5
rdg(b)
2,5
3
3,0
(5)
(5,0)
(16)
(16,0)
4
4,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
(5)
(5,0)
3
3,0
25,0 4 4             Ekaterinburg
5 RUS 86 RUS IT 7 ILYA TURBAEV 30.07.2002 KMS 4
4,0
(6)
(6,0)
4
4,0
(6)
(6,0)
(9)
(9,0)
4
4,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
37,0 5 5     1       Surgut
KitePROSTO
6 RUS 110 RUS PK 11 PAVEL KOLABIN 22.02.1998 KMS 6
6,0
(7)
(7,0)
6
6,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
6
6,0
5
5,0
(7)
(7,0)
5
5,0
3
3,0
7
7,0
(ufd)
(61,0)
46,0 6 6             Novosibirsk
KITELAB, PARAAVIS
7 RUS 62 RUS MS 34 MIKHAIL SERGEEV 27.06.1988 1 8
8,0
(10)
(10,0)
3
3,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
7
7,0
(9)
(9,0)
6
6,0
(22)
(22,0)
6
6,0
3
3,0
6
6,0
50,0 7 7             Korolev
SURF-POINT
8 RUS 5 RUS WS 36 MAXIM SHELKOVNIKOV 13.12.1975 MS (11)
(11,0)
rdg(s)
10,0
7
7,0
7
7,0
7
7,0
(25)
(25,0)
(11)
(11,0)
10
10,0
8
8,0
10
10,0
rdg(a)
10,0
5
5,0
74,0 8 8             Moskva
OOO «Priborjelektro» 
9 RUS 721 RUS SS 39 SERGEY SKRIPIN 11.03.1977 KMS 10
10,0
(rdg(a))
(13,7)
8
8,0
8
8,0
8
8,0
8
8,0
6
6,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(15)
(15,0)
9
9,0
75,0 9 9             CHeboksary
KWCLUB
10 RUS 37 RUS VT 2 VADIM TSVETKOV 26.04.1991 MS 5
5,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
10
10,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(19)
(19,0)
10
10,0
11
11,0
(17)
(17,0)
9
9,0
6
6,0
rdg(a)
14,4
75,4 10 10             Krapivin D.D.
Moskva
SAILCOACH.PRO
11 RUS 21 RUS BS 197 BULYGIN SERGEY 03.10.1977 1 (33)
(33,0)
8
8,0
(47)
(47,0)
9
9,0
10
10,0
20
20,0
8
8,0
14
14,0
7
7,0
(43)
(43,0)
10
10,0
7
7,0
93,0 11 11             CHeboksary
HABRUS.DE
12 RUS 150 RUS AM 57 ANDREY MYAGKOV 19.10.1989 1 12
12,0
13
13,0
(19)
(19,0)
12
12,0
(16)
(16,0)
9
9,0
12
12,0
12
12,0
(21)
(21,0)
7
7,0
9
9,0
10
10,0
96,0 12 12             Mytishhi, MO
MASK
13 UKR 42 UKR DP 7 DMITRIY PISAREVSKIY 21.10.1983   15
15,0
12
12,0
9
9,0
11
11,0
11
11,0
(ufd)
(61,0)
7
7,0
(41)
(41,0)
12
12,0
14
14,0
16
16,0
(31)
(31,0)
107,0 13 13             Kiev
ARS-LONGA.COM
14 RUS 59 RUS AE 18 ALEXEY EFREMOV 15.10.2004 1 13
13,0
(19)
(19,0)
10
10,0
14
14,0
15
15,0
16
16,0
(17)
(17,0)
8
8,0
11
11,0
13
13,0
8
8,0
(rct)
(61,0)
108,0 14 14     2       Sankt-Peterburg
SPB GBU "SSHOR po parusnomu sportu "Krestovskij ostrov"
15 RUS 121 RUS SN 6 SOFIA NIKOGOSOVA 09.02.2003 1 14
14,0
(17)
(17,0)
13
13,0
(16)
(16,0)
13
13,0
11
11,0
(18)
(18,0)
13
13,0
10
10,0
12
12,0
11
11,0
11
11,0
108,0 15   1     1     Moskva
SHkola Vetra
16 RUS 707   KIRILL VOLKOV 23.04.1988 1 9
9,0
9
9,0
12
12,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
12
12,0
(27)
(27,0)
17
17,0
15
15,0
8
8,0
14
14,0
rdg(a)
22,3
118,3 16 15             Mytishhi, MO
SAILCOACH
17 UKR 72 UKR VY 3 VLADYMYR YAVORSKIY 20.12.1972 1 18
18,0
15
15,0
11
11,0
13
13,0
14
14,0
(24)
(24,0)
14
14,0
(20)
(20,0)
(24)
(24,0)
19
19,0
13
13,0
8
8,0
125,0 17 16         1   Har'kov
SKY COUNTRY
18 CZE 125 CZE ML 3 MARTIN LAFEK 28.07.1983   17
17,0
(18)
(18,0)
16
16,0
15
15,0
17
17,0
14
14,0
15
15,0
16
16,0
16
16,0
16
16,0
(19)
(19,0)
(18)
(18,0)
142,0 18 17             Liberec
KITEFORCE.CZ
19 RUS 27 RUS EE 5 EVGENIY EGOROV 08.02.1998   (48)
(48,0)
24
24,0
18
18,0
20
20,0
(33)
(33,0)
17
17,0
13
13,0
15
15,0
14
14,0
20
20,0
(dct)
(61,0)
16
16,0
157,0 19 18             Moskva
CSP "Hlebnikovo" , MIRT.KITE
20 RUS 81 RUS MB 7 MARIA BUKREEVA 08.01.1997 KMS 16
16,0
14
14,0
14
14,0
17
17,0
12
12,0
28
28,0
(32)
(32,0)
28
28,0
(33)
(33,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
18
18,0
13
13,0
160,0 20   2           Novosibirsk
WINDS HOUSE, SOOLZONE
21 RUS 22 RUS OT 4 OLEG TURBAEV 14.10.1975 1 19
19,0
16
16,0
21
21,0
21
21,0
19
19,0
(22)
(22,0)
19
19,0
18
18,0
18
18,0
15
15,0
(37)
(37,0)
(40)
(40,0)
166,0 21 19   1         Surgut
KITE PROSTO
22 RUS 53 RUS MR 8 MARIIA RYZHANKOVA 04.06.2003 KMS 20
20,0
21
21,0
(23)
(23,0)
22
22,0
20
20,0
13
13,0
22
22,0
21
21,0
(40)
(40,0)
(24)
(24,0)
17
17,0
14
14,0
170,0 22   3     2     Sankt-Peterburg, COOL ZONE
SPB GBU "SSHOR po parusnomu sportu "Krestovskij ostrov"
23 RUS 128 RUS VK 39 VIKTOR KOLENTSEV 10.07.1980 1 29
29,0
20
20,0
17
17,0
23
23,0
21
21,0
(30)
(30,0)
(30)
(30,0)
19
19,0
13
13,0
11
11,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
20
20,0
173,0 23 20             Moskva
SURF-POINT, MASK
24 RUS 127 RUS AS 116 ANTON SHIBAEV 15.08.1973 1 (28)
(28,0)
(25)
(25,0)
22
22,0
(28)
(28,0)
25
25,0
21
21,0
23
23,0
25
25,0
20
20,0
17
17,0
25
25,0
19
19,0
197,0 24 21         2   Moskva
Yacht Russia, MASK
25 RUS 68   ALEXEY SHEVELEV 02.08.1984   25
25,0
23
23,0
(34)
(34,0)
31
31,0
(43)
(43,0)
10
10,0
21
21,0
23
23,0
27
27,0
23
23,0
(32)
(32,0)
24
24,0
207,0 25 22   2         Nizhnij Novgorod
26 RUS 49 RUS DK 12 DANIIL KRAPIVIN 24.12.1995 KMS 24
24,0
(28)
(28,0)
20
20,0
25
25,0
24
24,0
(33)
(33,0)
25
25,0
(27)
(27,0)
19
19,0
27
27,0
24
24,0
22
22,0
210,0 26 23   3         Danilov I., Agafonenok A.
Moskva
SAILCOACH.PRO
27 RUS 65 RUS ES 23 EVGENIY SIMAKOV 12.11.1978 1 23
23,0
11
11,0
15
15,0
19
19,0
18
18,0
15
15,0
24
24,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
30
30,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
216,0 27 24             Ekaterinburg
UBA
28 RUS 173 RUS AV 20 ALEXANDR NIKOLAEV 27.07.1985 1 22
22,0
27
27,0
25
25,0
(29)
(29,0)
22
22,0
26
26,0
28
28,0
22
22,0
23
23,0
22
22,0
(38)
(38,0)
(35)
(35,0)
217,0 28 25   4         Ul'yanovsk
SIMKITE
29 UKR 321 UKR ZK 1 ZAKHAR KHAMATKHANOV 21.09.1993 1 21
21,0
(36)
(36,0)
24
24,0
24
24,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
18
18,0
20
20,0
31
31,0
28
28,0
29
29,0
28
28,0
(34)
(34,0)
223,0 29 26             Har'kov
ZAKHORIO FLX.COM.UA , SKY COUNTRY
30 RUS 50 RUS VK 38 VLADISLAV KUKLIN 20.04.1973 1 37
37,0
(43)
(43,0)
(44)
(44,0)
(44)
(44,0)
40
40,0
23
23,0
26
26,0
29
29,0
31
31,0
25
25,0
22
22,0
17
17,0
250,0 30 27         3   Ekaterinburg
UBA
31 RUS 71 RUS YP 10 YURY POROSEV 26.02.2004 1ju 32
32,0
32
32,0
(53)
(53,0)
(35)
(35,0)
28
28,0
31
31,0
(37)
(37,0)
32
32,0
29
29,0
21
21,0
26
26,0
23
23,0
254,0 31 28     3       Novosibirsk
WINDS HOUSE
32 RUS 220 RUS ET 8 EVGENY TOKAREV 13.07.1996 1 31
31,0
22
22,0
28
28,0
(38)
(38,0)
27
27,0
29
29,0
(33)
(33,0)
(37)
(37,0)
32
32,0
30
30,0
31
31,0
26
26,0
256,0 32 29   5         Bessonov V.M.
Moskovskaya obl.
MASK, SHkola Vetra
33 RUS 2 RUS AG 42 ALEXANDR GOLIKOV 14.11.1975 1 26
26,0
26
26,0
rdg(b)
26,0
32
32,0
26
26,0
34
34,0
(41)
(41,0)
30
30,0
26
26,0
36
36,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
262,0 33 30   6         Tol'yatti
NP SK Sila Vetra
34 RUS 11 RUS DS 16 DENIS SHARI 11.11.1990 MS (42)
(42,0)
(dct)
(61,0)
26
26,0
30
30,0
(46)
(46,0)
40
40,0
34
34,0
26
26,0
42
42,0
34
34,0
20
20,0
15
15,0
267,0 34 31             Moskovskaya obl.
SHARABU, MASK
35 UKR 88 UKR AM 7 ALEXANDR MIROSHNIKOV 07.05.1984 1 30
30,0
35
35,0
35
35,0
(36)
(36,0)
29
29,0
27
27,0
(38)
(38,0)
35
35,0
34
34,0
(42)
(42,0)
21
21,0
25
25,0
271,0 35 32             Berdyansk
SKY COUNTRY
36 RUS 159 RUS VT 11 VLADIMIR TELEGIN 17.12.1960 1 38
38,0
29
29,0
31
31,0
26
26,0
(51)
(51,0)
(41)
(41,0)
(39)
(39,0)
39
39,0
39
39,0
35
35,0
23
23,0
21
21,0
281,0 36 33         4   JElektrostal'
37 RUS 79   GERMAN VASKOV 11.02.1969 1 (dnc)
(61,0)
(dct)
(61,0)
36
36,0
34
34,0
23
23,0
32
32,0
36
36,0
43
43,0
35
35,0
18
18,0
(dns)
(61,0)
27
27,0
284,0 37 34   7         Nizhnij Novgorod
SK "SHkola", SBM GK, CMP RACING
38 RUS 1 RUS AK 110 ANDREY KYVARZIN 20.05.1965 1 27
27,0
37
37,0
27
27,0
27
27,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
36
36,0
(40)
(40,0)
33
33,0
38
38,0
33
33,0
(40)
(40,0)
28
28,0
286,0 38 35   8     5   Samara
Cood Wind
39 RUS 95 RUS AS 114 ALEXANDR SOKOLOV 10.10.1978   34
34,0
30
30,0
33
33,0
33
33,0
(ufd)
(61,0)
37
37,0
31
31,0
40
40,0
25
25,0
28
28,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
291,0 39 36   9         Perm'
40 RUS 18 RUS EA 8 EGOR ABRAMOV 29.01.1977   (44)
(44,0)
31
31,0
30
30,0
37
37,0
(39)
(39,0)
(ufd)
(61,0)
35
35,0
34
34,0
36
36,0
31
31,0
36
36,0
38
38,0
308,0 40 37             Votkinsk
FS VNG
41 UKR 111 UKR YK 9 YURII ROLVAKHOV 19.08.1983 1 (dnc)
(61,0)
45
45,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
43
43,0
44
44,0
45
45,0
29
29,0
24
24,0
37
37,0
26
26,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
37
37,0
330,0 41 38             Har'kov
SKY COUNTRY
42 RUS 154 RUS VS 45 VALERIA SHPILEVA 05.03.2001 1 41
41,0
38
38,0
39
39,0
40
40,0
35
35,0
44
44,0
44
44,0
(46)
(46,0)
(50)
(50,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
27
27,0
29
29,0
337,0 42   4           Novosibirsk
WINDS HOUSE
43 RUS 45 RUS AE 17 ANASTASIA EMEZ 01.11.1984 1 (46)
(46,0)
42
42,0
42
42,0
39
39,0
34
34,0
(43)
(43,0)
42
42,0
42
42,0
(44)
(44,0)
38
38,0
30
30,0
33
33,0
342,0 43   5           Moskva
MASK, ANO"SHkola Vetra"
44 RUS 97 RUS EC 4 EKATERINA CHACSHINA 09.10.2003 1ju 45
45,0
41
41,0
(52)
(52,0)
45
45,0
30
30,0
(46)
(46,0)
45
45,0
36
36,0
41
41,0
32
32,0
29
29,0
(ret)
(61,0)
344,0 44   6     3     Novosibirsk
WINDS HOUSE
45 SWE 1111 SWE FK 8 FRANK KRONERT 07.05.1972   35
35,0
(47)
(47,0)
45
45,0
(50)
(50,0)
(47)
(47,0)
38
38,0
46
46,0
47
47,0
43
43,0
37
37,0
35
35,0
30
30,0
356,0 45 39         6   Skultuna
46 RUS 120 RUS YB 11 YULIYA BAYDYUK 15.09.1978   (47)
(47,0)
40
40,0
37
37,0
46
46,0
36
36,0
(48)
(48,0)
43
43,0
44
44,0
46
46,0
41
41,0
34
34,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
367,0 46   7         1 Moskva
WWW.FINKI.SU
47 RUS 48 RUS SY 6 SERGEY YUDIN 30.01.1972 2 39
39,0
44
44,0
29
29,0
55
55,0
32
32,0
35
35,0
(ufd)
(61,0)
38
38,0
47
47,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
380,0 47 40         7   Perm'
48 RUS 47 RUS LR 1 LIUBOV RIUMINA 23.09.1982 KMS (49)
(49,0)
(48)
(48,0)
43
43,0
(48)
(48,0)
42
42,0
47
47,0
47
47,0
45
45,0
48
48,0
40
40,0
39
39,0
32
32,0
383,0 48   8           Glavackij M.JU., Nikulichev D.O.
Leningradskaya oblast'
MBU «SC g. Primorsk»
49 RUS 75 RUS BM 3 BORIS MASHUNKIN 07.05.1978 1 43
43,0
34
34,0
40
40,0
49
49,0
41
41,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
33
33,0
39
39,0
401,0 49 41             Moskva
MASK
50 RUS 67   VIKTOR DOMANTOVICH 14.01.1969 1 40
40,0
39
39,0
32
32,0
41
41,0
31
31,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
427,0 50 42         8   Kolomna
VITALINE
51 RUS 276 RUS AS 113 ALEXANDR SHIPILOV 27.03.2003 1 36
36,0
33
33,0
(dct)
(61,0)
42
42,0
37
37,0
39
39,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
431,0 51 43   10 4       Pereslavl'-Zalesskij
52 CZE 124 CZE MJ 6 MIROSLAV JELINEK 16.04.1975   (dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
41
41,0
47
47,0
38
38,0
42
42,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
45
45,0
39
39,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
435,0 52 44             Smrzovka
NOT
53 RUS 15 RUS ES 22 SERPIVA EDEYKO 03.05.1986   (dsq)
(61,0)
(dsq)
(61,0)
48
48,0
51
51,0
50
50,0
49
49,0
48
48,0
49
49,0
51
51,0
44
44,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
451,0 53 45             YAr-Sale
54 RUS 51 RUS EB 19 ELENA BESSMERTNYKH 10.04.1971 KMS 51
51,0
49
49,0
46
46,0
52
52,0
45
45,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
48
48,0
49
49,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
462,0 54   9         2 Sankt-Peterburg
55 RUS 325 RUS ES 21 EKATERINA SIZOVA 03.04.1978 1 50
50,0
51
51,0
50
50,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
52
52,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
41
41,0
dnc
61,0
488,0 55   10         3 Moskva
ANO "SHkola Vetra"
56 RUS 123   ALEXANDR BURKHALOV 29.05.1981   52
52,0
50
50,0
49
49,0
54
54,0
48
48,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
497,0 56 46   11         Tol'yatti
Sila Vetra
57 RUS 14 RUS OV 3 OLEG VANYUTO 25.02.1990   (dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
51
51,0
53
53,0
49
49,0
50
50,0
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
508,0 57 47             YAr-Sale
58 RUS 54 RUS AM 30 ARTEM MURASHEV 05.03.1994 MS (dnf)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
549,0 58 48             Novosibirsk
WINDS HOUSE
59 RUS 46 RUS AC 19 ANTON CHERKASHIN 09.07.1993   (dnf)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
549,0 58 48             Moskva
SURF-POINT.RU
60 RUS 133 RUS VE 14 VADIM EROFEEV 15.02.1973 1 (dnf)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
(dnc)
(61,0)
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
dnc
61,0
549,0 58 48   12     9   Tol'yatti

 

 

class "SnowKite course-race-snowboard"

# Num ID WS Helmsman & Crew Birth Level 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Points Place M W TK U 19 M M M W Coach/Country/Team
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
Place
Points
1 RUS 9 RUS NS 8 NIKITA SOKOLOV 09.11.1998 MS 1
1,0
(2)
(2,0)
(4)
(4,0)
(2)
(2,0)
2
2,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
10,0 1 1           Sankt-Peterburg
Akademiya parusnogo sprta, SHVSM, COOLZONE
2 RUS 7 RUS GS 17 GENNADY SHELYGANOV 20.02.1973 MS (2)
(2,0)
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
1
1,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
(10)
(10,0)
(9)
(9,0)
14,0 2 2       1   Kolomna
MBU FSO SSH po parusnomu sportu "Optimist"
3 RUS 96 RUS VG 15 VALERIA GARASHCHENKO 06.05.2001 MSMK 3
3,0
(6)
(6,0)
5
5,0
(6)
(6,0)
(6)
(6,0)
4
4,0
3
3,0
6
6,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
6
6,0
3
3,0
36,0 3   1         Sankt-Peterburg, SPB GBU "SSHOR po parusnomu sportu "Krestovskij ostrov"
PARAAVIS NOBILE KITELAB UBA
4 RUS 17 RUS EK 33 EGOR KAMALOV 16.12.1986 KMS (6)
(6,0)
(5)
(5,0)
(6)
(6,0)
5
5,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
37,0 4 3           Zlatoust
Turgoyak
5 RUS 74 RUS SK 48 STEPAN KONSHA 16.01.1980 KMS 4
4,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
(5)
(5,0)
5
5,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
4
4,0
(7)
(7,0)
(7)
(7,0)
37,0 5 4           CHelyabinsk
EAST-COAST.RU
6 RUS 66 RUS AR 19 ARTEM RENEV 13.06.1992 KMS 5
5,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
7
7,0
5
5,0
7
7,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
(8)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
43,0 6 5           Ekaterinburg
UBASTATION.RU
7 RUS 3 RUS IG 19 ILSUR GANIEV 21.11.1974 MS (8)
(8,0)
7
7,0
7
7,0
7
7,0
(8)
(8,0)
7
7,0
6
6,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
8
8,0
7
7,0
3
3,0
6
6,0
58,0 7 6       2   Ekaterinburg
SFPS, RCR "Ekaterinburg"
8 RUS 44 RUS MS 35 MIKHAIL SHEVTSOV 23.10.1979 1 7
7,0
8
8,0
10
10,0
(11)
(11,0)
7
7,0
8
8,0
8
8,0
7
7,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
(12)
(12,0)
(14)
(14,0)
67,0 8 7           Moskva
FPS «Pereslavl'-Zalesskij» Surf-Point
9 RUS 63 RUS IA 9 IGOR ZAKHARTSEV 05.03.1959 KMS 9
9,0
9
9,0
8
8,0
8
8,0
9
9,0
(11)
(11,0)
(13)
(13,0)
(15)
(15,0)
9
9,0
8
8,0
9
9,0
10
10,0
79,0 9 8       3   Samara
10 RUS 35 RUS VA 24 BLADIMIR ALEKHIN 19.03.1970 1 11
11,0
(13)
(13,0)
11
11,0
(14)
(14,0)
(15)
(15,0)
13
13,0
10
10,0
9
9,0
13
13,0
11
11,0
4
4,0
2
2,0
84,0 10 9       4   Koz'modem'yansk
11 RUS 6 RUS TS 3 TATIANA SYSOEVA 26.05.1986 KMS 10
10,0
11
11,0
(14)
(14,0)
9
9,0
11
11,0
9
9,0
(12)
(12,0)
(13)
(13,0)
10
10,0
9
9,0
11
11,0
12
12,0
92,0 11   2         CHelyabinsk
VTSPORT, EAST-COAST.RU OZONERUSSIA
12 RUS 155 RUS IG 17 IGOR GRIGORIEV 08.11.1964 KMS (dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(15)
(15,0)
13
13,0
10
10,0
12
12,0
11
11,0
8
8,0
11
11,0
10
10,0
15
15,0
8
8,0
98,0 12 10       5   Miass
Turgoyak
13 RUS 99 RUS NP 9 NATALIA POLUNINA 10.10.1973 1 (14)
(14,0)
12
12,0
12
12,0
12
12,0
14
14,0
10
10,0
9
9,0
12
12,0
(ufd)
(29,0)
(15)
(15,0)
13
13,0
13
13,0
107,0 13   3       1 Anapa
Polunin V.D
14 RUS 90 RUS DM 18 DMITRIY MANDRIKO 06.05.2004 1 15
15,0
14
14,0
(17)
(17,0)
16
16,0
16
16,0
14
14,0
14
14,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
12
12,0
14
14,0
(18)
(18,0)
15
15,0
130,0 14 11     1     Kolomna
MBU FSO SSH po parusnomu sportu "Optimist"
15 RUS 999 RUS DP 27 DARIA POLUNINA 01.11.2000 1 12
12,0
10
10,0
13
13,0
15
15,0
13
13,0
15
15,0
15
15,0
10
10,0
(ufd)
(29,0)
(ufd)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
132,0 15   4         Ekaterinburg
16 CZE 126 CZE MS 14 MARTIN SIADKY 23.06.2004 1 13
13,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
9
9,0
10
10,0
12
12,0
(dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
11
11,0
ufd
29,0
dnc
29,0
14
14,0
11
11,0
138,0 16 12     2     Praga
Tj sailing, kiteforce, Aeros, spboarding, mystic czech
17 RUS 56 RUS AB 57 ALEXANDR BORISOV 18.08.1973 1 16
16,0
15
15,0
(18)
(18,0)
17
17,0
17
17,0
17
17,0
16
16,0
16
16,0
15
15,0
13
13,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
(18)
(18,0)
142,0 17 13   1   6   Koz'modem'yansk
18 RUS 151   ALEXANDR SUBBOTIN 04.06.1987 1 (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
16
16,0
17
17,0
14
14,0
14
14,0
12
12,0
16
16,0
16
16,0
163,0 18 14   2       Tol'yatti
NOBILE
19 RUS 103 RUS VA 23 VIKTOR VAVILOV 05.06.1961 1 18
18,0
16
16,0
16
16,0
18
18,0
18
18,0
(dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
202,0 19 15   3   7   Votkinsk
20 RUS 166 RUS AG 41 ARTEM GARASHCHENKO 18.09.1994 MS (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
2
2,0
4
4,0
209,0 20 16           Ekaterinburg
UBA, GCAMP
21 RUS 16 RUS RG 9 ROMAN GRISHIN 04.06.1981 1 (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
17
17,0
17
17,0
237,0 21 17           Ivanovo
NITE 37
22 RUS 40 RUS OG 5 OXANA GUCHETL 29.03.1972 1 17
17,0
17
17,0
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
237,0 22   5       2 Moskva
FPS «Pereslavl'-Zalesskij» Surf-Point
23 RUS 333 RUS GK 7 GENNADY KHALYAVIN 25.04.1950 1 (dnc)
(29,0)
(dsq)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dsq
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
16
16,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
248,0 23 18   4   8   Orenburg
24 RUS 139   ALEKSANDR FURAEV 26.05.1982 1 (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
261,0 24 19           Moskva
KITSZOWA.RU
25 RUS 105 RUS DM 16 DMITRII MOLOKOV 05.05.1987   (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
261,0 24 19           Sankt-Peterburg
26 RUS 32 RUS VC 11 VLADIMIR CHEGANOV 08.04.2002 KMS (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
261,0 24 19   5       Ekaterinburg
UBA
27 RUS 4 RUS YR 4 YAROSLAV RAZHEV 12.10.2005 2 (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
261,0 24 19           Tol'yatti
SK "Sila Vetra"
28 RUS 30 RUS VE 13 VALERII EGOROV 29.10.1970   (dnf)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
(dnc)
(29,0)
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
dnc
29,0
261,0 24 19       9   Kostroma